FahrerInnen

Startort

DNF-Aspiranten

Heinz Dieter Goltsch

44263 Dortmund

 

Klaus Küppers

 

Jörg Mennemeier

Haiko Hebig

Tobit Linke

die gestrandeten kosmonauten

Rene Grottke

14197 Berlin

 

Guido Egbers

 

Dirk Reuber

Oliver Ruffert

Die Meister vom Deister

Nico Herzog

30989 Gehrden

 

Mitya Perevoznik

 

Philipp von Rössing

Daniel Hermann

Haralds Homologations-Helfer

Lars Jessen

20539 Hamburg

 

Carola Schneider

 

Ole Trumann

Michael Degenhard

Harald Legner

Odenwald-Express

Marcus C. Wiedemann

64711 Erbach

 

Robert Dicks

 

Frederik Fuest

Axel Werner

Stefan Wesemann

FC Sankt Pauli

Bernd Schaudien

20457 Hamburg

 

Svenja Fischer

 

Florian Singh

Wolf Rambatz

LGR SARRE

Ralf Kaiser

66121 Saarbrücken

 

Peter Schweitzer

 

Axel Klaus

Marino Valentini

Claus Cullmann

Rheindonneure NRW

Christoph Heite

51065 Köln

 

Ulrich Zimmermann

 

Artem Gojdenko

Oliver Maurer

Ivan Banovic

3WheelBlizzards

Holger Seidel

38122 Braunschweig

 

Hartmut Hoburg

 

Hendrik Gehrke

Boris Dickow

Uwe Würdemann

IGAS Wendland

Detlef Schüler

29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)

 

Torsten Ahrens

 

Ulf Wilke

Arno Gilcher

Hanoi Pavillon Express

Marcus Jacoangeli

12209 Berlin

 

Holger Obst

 

Tobias Janke

Epic Team Hamburg

Andrey Boris

20539 Hamburg

 

Ivan Schart

 

Sandra Schirmer

Team XYYYX

Karin Burk

69117 Heidelberg

 

Nicole Kraus

 

Pavel Klinov

Romuald Sauer

Stefan Holczinger

Nordlichter

Detlef Boie

21529 Kröppelshagen-Fahrendorf

 

Corinna Zachert

 

Martin Schwencke

Achim Ehmcke

Tom Kober

Trendoberflecheler

Phelim Burgess

10551 Berlin

 

Ralf Störmer

 

Matthew Harding

Jens Ritter

L'équipe Louise Cherie

Falk Hille

13597 Berlin

 

Susanne Kriegel

 

Markus Pinger

ratisbonaexpress

Hannes Klessinger

93053 Regensburg

 

Christian Sailer

 

Thomas Steffl

Adam Bialek

Jürgen Stühler

Das Ziel ist das Ziel

Torsten Schneider

15711 Königs Wusterhausen

 

Sarah Schneider

 

Heinz Schneider

Ronald Schneider